You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Sport Events Calendar
  • Select Date

All Sport Events Scheduled Today

Strade Bianche - UCI World Tour
2021-03-06 00:00 UTC
Independiente del Valle vs Mushuc Runa S - Ecuadorian Serie A
2021-03-06 00:00 UTC
Delaware 87ers vs Salt Lake City Stars - NBA G League
2021-03-06 00:00 UTC
Ohio vs Bowling Green - NCAA Division I Basketball Mens
2021-03-06 00:00 UTC
UC Davis vs Hawaii - NCAA Division I Basketball Mens
2021-03-06 00:00 UTC
Akron vs Miami-Ohio - NCAA Division I Basketball Mens
2021-03-06 00:00 UTC
Cal State-Northridge vs UC Riverside - NCAA Division I Basketball Mens
2021-03-06 00:00 UTC
Long Beach State vs UC Irvine - NCAA Division I Basketball Mens
2021-03-06 00:00 UTC
Toledo vs Ball State - NCAA Division I Basketball Mens
2021-03-06 00:00 UTC
Western Michigan vs Eastern Michigan - NCAA Division I Basketball Mens
2021-03-06 00:00 UTC
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs FK Arsenal Dzer - Belarus Coppa
2021-03-06 00:00 UTC
BATE Borisov vs FC Vitebsk - Belarus Coppa
2021-03-06 00:00 UTC
FC Minsk vs Isloch Minsk Raion - Belarus Coppa
2021-03-06 00:00 UTC
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno - Belarus Coppa
2021-03-06 00:00 UTC
Boston Bruins vs Washington Capitals - NHL
2021-03-06 00:00 UTC
San Francisco FC vs Independiente de La - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
2021-03-06 00:00 UTC
Septemvri Simitli vs Vitosha Bistritsa - Bulgarian Second League
2021-03-06 00:00 UTC
#494 - ROH
2021-03-06 00:00 UTC
Juvenes Dogana vs Tre Fiori - San-Marino Campionato
2021-03-06 00:00 UTC
Virtus vs Cosmos - San-Marino Campionato
2021-03-06 00:00 UTC
Libertas vs Murata - San-Marino Campionato
2021-03-06 00:00 UTC
La Fiorita vs Tre Penne - San-Marino Campionato
2021-03-06 00:00 UTC
Pennarossa vs Domagnano - San-Marino Campionato
2021-03-06 00:00 UTC
Cailungo vs Faetano - San-Marino Campionato
2021-03-06 00:00 UTC
Fiorentino vs San Giovanni - San-Marino Campionato
2021-03-06 00:00 UTC
Rio Grande Valley Vipers vs Santa Cruz W - NBA G League
2021-03-06 00:30 UTC
Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero - Argentinian Primera Division
2021-03-06 00:30 UTC
Atlético Junior vs Atlético Bucaramang - Colombia Categoría Primera A
2021-03-06 01:00 UTC
North Texas vs UAB - NCAA Division I Basketball Mens
2021-03-06 01:00 UTC
Wake Forest vs Georgia Tech - NCAA Division I Basketball Mens
2021-03-06 01:00 UTC
Western Kentucky vs Old Dominion - NCAA Division I Basketball Mens
2021-03-06 01:00 UTC
SmackDown #1122 - WWE
2021-03-06 01:00 UTC
Chicago Blackhawks vs Tampa Bay Lightnin - NHL
2021-03-06 01:00 UTC
Cincinnati Reds vs Arizona Diamondbacks - MLB
2021-03-06 01:05 UTC
Atletico de San Luis vs Toluca - Mexican Primera League
2021-03-06 01:30 UTC
San Diego Padres vs San Francisco Giants - MLB
2021-03-06 01:40 UTC
Nevada vs Colorado State - NCAA Division I Basketball Mens
2021-03-06 02:00 UTC
Grand Canyon vs Utah Valley - NCAA Division I Basketball Mens
2021-03-06 02:00 UTC
Los Angeles Kings vs St. Louis Blues - NHL
2021-03-06 02:00 UTC
Colorado Avalanche vs Anaheim Ducks - NHL
2021-03-06 02:00 UTC
Arizona Coyotes vs Minnesota Wild - NHL
2021-03-06 02:00 UTC
Beijing Ducks vs Xinjiang Flying Tigers - Chinese CBA
2021-03-06 03:00 UTC
STRONG #30 Road to Strong Style Evolved - NJPW
2021-03-06 03:00 UTC
Puebla vs Tigres - Mexican Primera League
2021-03-06 03:30 UTC
San Jose Sharks vs Vegas Golden Knights - NHL
2021-03-06 03:30 UTC
Shenzhen Leopards vs Jilin Northeast Tig - Chinese CBA
2021-03-06 04:00 UTC
Chungnam Asan vs Bucheon FC 1995 - South Korean K League 2
2021-03-06 04:30 UTC
Albirex Niigata vs V-Varen Nagasaki - Japanese J2 League
2021-03-06 04:30 UTC
Jeju United FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - South Korean K League 1
2021-03-06 05:00 UTC
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Mito HollyHock - Japanese J2 League
2021-03-06 05:00 UTC
Vegalta Sendai vs Kawasaki Frontale - Japanese J1 League
2021-03-06 05:00 UTC
FC Tokyo vs Cerezo Osaka - Japanese J1 League
2021-03-06 05:00 UTC
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Avispa Fukuoka - Japanese J1 League
2021-03-06 05:00 UTC
Tokushima Vortis vs Vissel Kobe - Japanese J1 League
2021-03-06 05:00 UTC
Omiya Ardija vs Ventforet Kofu - Japanese J2 League
2021-03-06 05:00 UTC
Júbilo Iwata vs Machida Zelvia - Japanese J2 League
2021-03-06 05:00 UTC
Yokohama FC vs Oita Trinita - Japanese J1 League
2021-03-06 06:00 UTC
Sagan Tosu vs Urawa Red Diamonds - Japanese J1 League
2021-03-06 06:00 UTC
Brisbane Roar FC vs Sydney FC - Australian A-League
2021-03-06 06:05 UTC
Adelaide 36ers vs Cairns Taipans - Australian NBL
2021-03-06 06:30 UTC
Seoul E-Land vs Sangju Sangmu - South Korean K League 2
2021-03-06 07:00 UTC
Anyang vs Ansan Greeners - South Korean K League 2
2021-03-06 07:00 UTC
FC Ryukyu vs Renofa Yamaguchi - Japanese J2 League
2021-03-06 07:00 UTC
Kashiwa Reysol vs Shonan Bellmare - Japanese J1 League
2021-03-06 07:00 UTC
Gamba Osaka vs Kashima Antlers - Japanese J1 League
2021-03-06 07:00 UTC
Nagoya Grampus vs Hokkaido Consadole Sap - Japanese J1 League
2021-03-06 07:00 UTC
Resources Capital vs Hong Kong Rangers - Hong-Kong Premier League
2021-03-06 07:00 UTC
Gwangju FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC - South Korean K League 1
2021-03-06 07:30 UTC
Incheon United FC vs Daegu FC - South Korean K League 1
2021-03-06 07:30 UTC
Shanghai Sharks vs Liaoning Flying Leopa - Chinese CBA
2021-03-06 07:30 UTC
New Japan Cup Day 2 - NJPW
2021-03-06 08:00 UTC
Adelaide United Women vs Sydney FC Women - Australian W-League
2021-03-06 08:05 UTC
Melbourne Victory vs Melbourne City FC - Australian A-League
2021-03-06 08:10 UTC
Chennai City vs Sudeva - Indian I-League
2021-03-06 08:30 UTC
Kelantan FA vs Pknp - Malaysian Premier League
2021-03-06 08:45 UTC
Alashkert-2 vs Shirak Gyumri-2 - Armenian First League
2021-03-06 09:00 UTC
Turan Tovuz vs Neftçi PFK-2 - Azerbaijan First Division
2021-03-06 09:00 UTC
South East Melbourne Phoenix vs Sydney K - Australian NBL
2021-03-06 09:00 UTC
Akron Tolyatti vs SKA-Khabarovsk - Russian Football National League
2021-03-06 09:00 UTC
Ararat Yerevan-2 vs Sevan - Armenian First League
2021-03-06 10:00 UTC
Gangwon FC vs Pohang Steelers - South Korean K League 1
2021-03-06 10:00 UTC
Van vs Urartu - Armenian Premier League
2021-03-06 10:00 UTC
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Fakel Voronezh - Russian Football National League
2021-03-06 10:00 UTC
Chainat vs Nong Bua Pitchaya - Thai League 2
2021-03-06 10:00 UTC
Muangthong United vs Buriram United - Thai Premier League
2021-03-06 10:00 UTC
Dacia Buiucani vs Codru Lozova - Moldovan National Division
2021-03-06 10:30 UTC
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia - Bulgarian Second League
2021-03-06 10:30 UTC
Sabah FC-2 vs Qaradağ Lökbatan - Azerbaijan First Division
2021-03-06 11:00 UTC
Ebro vs Tarazona - Spanish Segunda División B Group 2
2021-03-06 11:00 UTC
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Chertanovo Mosc - Russian Football National League
2021-03-06 11:00 UTC
Volgar Astrakhan vs Nizhny Novgorod - Russian Football National League
2021-03-06 11:00 UTC
FC Krasnodar-2 vs Veles Moscow - Russian Football National League
2021-03-06 11:00 UTC
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Gazovik Orenburg - Russian Football National League
2021-03-06 11:00 UTC
Cadiz B vs Algeciras CF - Spanish Segunda División B Group 4
2021-03-06 11:00 UTC
Samut Sakhon FC vs Chiangmai United - Thai League 2
2021-03-06 11:00 UTC
Ayutthaya FC vs Udon Thani - Thai League 2
2021-03-06 11:00 UTC
Samgurali vs Saburtalo Tbilisi - Georgian Erovnuli Liga
2021-03-06 11:00 UTC
Prachuap vs Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Thai Premier League
2021-03-06 11:00 UTC
CSKA Moscow vs Terek Grozny - Russian Football Premier League
2021-03-06 11:00 UTC
Alania Vladikavkaz vs Irtysh Omsk - Russian Football National League
2021-03-06 11:00 UTC
Vizela vs Mafra - Portuguese LigaPro
2021-03-06 11:00 UTC
Gol Gohar vs Mes Rafsanjan - Iranian Persian Gulf Pro League
2021-03-06 11:30 UTC
Saipa vs Naft Masjed Soleyman - Iranian Persian Gulf Pro League
2021-03-06 11:30 UTC
Shahr Khodro vs Paykan - Iranian Persian Gulf Pro League
2021-03-06 11:30 UTC
Sanat Naft vs Persepolis - Iranian Persian Gulf Pro League
2021-03-06 11:30 UTC
Police Tero vs Suphanburi - Thai Premier League
2021-03-06 11:30 UTC
Shandong Golden Star vs Zhejiang Guangsh - Chinese CBA
2021-03-06 11:35 UTC
LKS Lodz vs Widzew Lodz - Polish I liga
2021-03-06 11:40 UTC
Mariupol vs Vorskla - Ukrainian Premier League
2021-03-06 12:00 UTC
Tractor Sazi vs Nassaji Mazandaran - Iranian Persian Gulf Pro League
2021-03-06 12:00 UTC
Aluminium Arak vs Sepahan - Iranian Persian Gulf Pro League
2021-03-06 12:00 UTC
Sutjeska vs Zeta - Montenegrin First League
2021-03-06 12:00 UTC
Sichuan Blue Whales vs Guangzhou Long-Li - Chinese CBA
2021-03-06 12:00 UTC
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Tomsk - Russian Football National League
2021-03-06 12:00 UTC
Vaesteraas SK vs Gais - Svenska Cupen
2021-03-06 12:00 UTC
Malmo FF vs Halmstad - Svenska Cupen
2021-03-06 12:00 UTC
Oerebro vs Sirius - Svenska Cupen
2021-03-06 12:00 UTC
Western Stima vs Wazito FC - Kenyan Premier League
2021-03-06 12:00 UTC
Bandari vs Nzoia Sugar - Kenyan Premier League
2021-03-06 12:00 UTC
Locomotive Tbilisi vs FC Telavi - Georgian Erovnuli Liga
2021-03-06 12:00 UTC
Mariupol vs Vorskla - Ukrainian Premier League
2021-03-06 12:00 UTC
Aue vs Hannover - German 2. Bundesliga
2021-03-06 12:00 UTC
SPVGG Greuther Fürth vs Bochum - German 2. Bundesliga
2021-03-06 12:00 UTC
Karlsruhe vs St Pauli - German 2. Bundesliga
2021-03-06 12:00 UTC
Nomme Kalju vs Viljandi JK Tulevik - Estonian Meistriliiga
2021-03-06 12:00 UTC
OGM Ormanspor vs Tofaş SK - Turkish Basketbol Super Ligi
2021-03-06 12:15 UTC
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - Moldovan National Division
2021-03-06 12:30 UTC
Universitatea Craiova vs FC Botoșani - Romanian Liga I
2021-03-06 12:30 UTC
Watford vs Nottingham F. - English League Championship
2021-03-06 12:30 UTC
Veleçiku vs Oriku - Albanian Kategoria e Parë
2021-03-06 12:30 UTC
Vora vs Dinamo Tirana - Albanian Kategoria e Parë
2021-03-06 12:30 UTC
Egnatia vs Turbina - Albanian Kategoria e Parë
2021-03-06 12:30 UTC
Tomori vs Flamurtari Vlorë - Albanian Kategoria e Parë
2021-03-06 12:30 UTC
Elbasani vs Pogradeci - Albanian Kategoria e Parë
2021-03-06 12:30 UTC
Burnley vs Arsenal - English Premier League
2021-03-06 12:30 UTC
Al Kharaitiyat vs Al-Duhail SC - Qatar Stars League
2021-03-06 12:45 UTC
Ionikos vs Xanthi - Greek Super League 2
2021-03-06 12:45 UTC
Al-Merrikh vs Simba SC - CAF Champions League
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
US Ben Guerdane vs US Monastir - Tunisian Ligue 1
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
TP Mazembe vs Mamelodi Sundowns - CAF Champions League
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Cape Town City vs Stellenbosch - South African Premier Soccer League
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Makedonija GjP vs Sileks - Macedonian First League
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Valladolid vs Getafe - Spanish La Liga
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Pribram vs Liberec - Czech First League
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Magdeburg vs Waldhof Mannheim - Germany Liga 3
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Hansa Rostock vs Kaiserslautern - Germany Liga 3
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
SV Meppen vs Dynamo Dresden - Germany Liga 3
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
FC Saarbrücken vs KFC Uerdingen 05 - Germany Liga 3
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Lübeck vs Viktoria Köln - Germany Liga 3
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Arda Kardzhali vs Cherno More - Bulgarian First League
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Duisburg vs Munich 1860 - Germany Liga 3
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
OFI vs AE Larissa - Greek Superleague Greece
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Tarxien Rainbows vs Birkirkara - Maltese Premier League
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Almere City FC vs Excelsior - Dutch Eerste Divisie
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Floriana FC vs Balzan FC - Maltese Premier League
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Ħamrun Spartans vs Hibernians FC - Maltese Premier League
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Denizlispor vs Malatyaspor - Turkish Super Lig
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Dečić vs Rudar Pljevlja - Montenegrin First League
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Krupa vs Siroki Brijeg - Bosnian Premier Liga
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Tuzla City vs Zeljeznicar - Bosnian Premier Liga
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Dynamo Bryans - Russian Football National League
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Gillingham vs Ipswich - English League 1
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Torpedo Moscow vs Chayka Peschanokopskoy - Russian Football National League
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Esbjerg vs Fremad Amager - Danish 1st Division
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Sportfreunde Lotte vs Preußen Münster - German Regionalliga West
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Wiedenbrück vs Fortuna Düsseldorf II - German Regionalliga West
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Bonner SC vs Lippstadt 08 - German Regionalliga West
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Wegberg-Beeck vs Dortmund II - German Regionalliga West
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Straelen vs Bergisch Gladbach 09 - German Regionalliga West
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
VfB Homberg vs Rödinghausen - German Regionalliga West
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Wuppertaler SV vs Schalke 04 II - German Regionalliga West
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs Aachen - German Regionalliga West
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Terengganu City II vs FAM-MSN Squad Proj - Malaysian Premier League
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Penang vs Kuala Lumpur FA - Malaysian Super League
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
UiTM FC vs Terengganu - Malaysian Super League
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Selangor vs Pahang - Malaysian Super League
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Exeter vs Leyton Orient - English League 2
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Melaka United vs Sabah - Malaysian Super League
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Pdrm vs Selangor II - Malaysian Premier League
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Negeri Sembilan vs Johor Darul Tazim II - Malaysian Premier League
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Entella vs Ascoli - Italian Serie B
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Cosenza vs Frosinone - Italian Serie B
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Pisa vs Reggina - Italian Serie B
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Cremonese vs Salernitana - Italian Serie B
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Pescara vs SPAL 2013 - Italian Serie B
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Maccabi Netanya vs Bnei Yehuda - Israeli Premier League
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Resovia Rzeszów vs Gornik Leczna - Polish I liga
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Western Stima vs KCB - Kenyan Premier League
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Nzoia Sugar vs Ulinzi Stars - Kenyan Premier League
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
AFC Leopards vs GOR Mahia - Kenyan Premier League
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Zoo Kericho vs Wazito FC - Kenyan Premier League
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Slavija Sarajevo vs Sloboda Novi Grad - Bosnian First League of Srpska
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Rudar Prijedor vs Željezničar Banja Lu - Bosnian First League of Srpska
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Sloga Doboj vs Sutjeska Foča - Bosnian First League of Srpska
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Kozara Gradiška vs Zvijezda 09 - Bosnian First League of Srpska
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Podrinje Janja vs Alfa Modriča - Bosnian First League of Srpska
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Ljubić Prnjavor vs Drina Zvornik - Bosnian First League of Srpska
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
FK Jedinstvo Brcko vs Tekstilac Derventa - Bosnian First League of Srpska
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Borac Kozarska Dubica vs Leotar - Bosnian First League of Srpska
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Hoffenheim II vs FK Pirmasens - German Regionalliga SudWest
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
FSV Frankfurt vs Stuttgart II - German Regionalliga SudWest
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Astoria Walldorf vs FC Gießen - German Regionalliga SudWest
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Aalen vs SSV Ulm - German Regionalliga SudWest
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Mainz II vs Bayern Alzenau - German Regionalliga SudWest
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Bahlinger SC vs Freiburg II - German Regionalliga SudWest
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Sonnenhof Großaspach vs TSV Steinbach H - German Regionalliga SudWest
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Kickers Offenbach vs TSG Balingen - German Regionalliga SudWest
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
FC Homburg vs Hessen Kassel - German Regionalliga SudWest
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Elversberg vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf - German Regionalliga SudWest
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Rot-Weiß Koblenz vs Schott Mainz - German Regionalliga SudWest
2021-03-06 13:00 UTC
Red Star vs Lens - Coupe de France
2021-03-06 13:15 UTC
Slovan Bratislava vs DAC 1904 Dunajská - Slovakian Super Liga
2021-03-06 13:30 UTC
Trencin vs FC Spartak Trnava - Slovakian Super Liga
2021-03-06 13:30 UTC
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs ŠKF Sereď - Slovakian Super Liga
2021-03-06 13:30 UTC
FK Senica vs FK Pohronie - Slovakian Super Liga
2021-03-06 13:30 UTC
MSK Zilina vs MFK Ružomberok - Slovakian Super Liga
2021-03-06 13:30 UTC
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs FC Nitra - Slovakian Super Liga
2021-03-06 13:30 UTC
Jastrzębie vs Korona Kielce - Polish I liga
2021-03-06 13:30 UTC
Austria Klagenfurt vs Dornbirn - Austrian Erste Liga
2021-03-06 13:30 UTC
Indian Arrows vs NEROCA - Indian I-League
2021-03-06 13:30 UTC
Neftochimic Burgas vs Minyor Pernik - Bulgarian Second League
2021-03-06 13:30 UTC
Yantra Gabrovo vs Strumska Slava - Bulgarian Second League
2021-03-06 13:30 UTC
Rotor Volgograd vs Khimki FK - Russian Football Premier League
2021-03-06 13:30 UTC
Ittihad Kalba vs Bani Yas - UAE Pro League
2021-03-06 13:30 UTC
Al Ain vs Al Wasl - UAE Pro League
2021-03-06 13:30 UTC
Pafos FC vs Apoel Nicosia - Cypriot First Division
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Bath Rugby vs Exeter Chiefs - English Premiership Rugby
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Harlequins vs Northampton Saints - English Premiership Rugby
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Leicester Tigers vs London Irish - English Premiership Rugby
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Sale Sharks vs Newcastle Falcons - English Premiership Rugby
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Wasps vs Gloucester - English Premiership Rugby
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Worcester Warriors vs Bristol Rugby - English Premiership Rugby
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
San Martin vs Obera TC - Argentine LNB
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Tihad Casablanca vs US Touarga - Moroccan Botola 2
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Spezia vs Benevento - Italian Serie A
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
NŠ Mura vs NK Aluminij - Slovenian 1. SNL
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
ZOB Ahan vs Machine Sazi FC - Iranian Persian Gulf Pro League
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Esteghlal vs Foolad FC - Iranian Persian Gulf Pro League
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
FK Podgorica vs Jezero - Montenegrin First League
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Lokomotiv - Croatian First Football League
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Libertas vs Tre Penne - San-Marino Campionato
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Juvenes Dogana vs San Giovanni - San-Marino Campionato
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
La Fiorita vs Domagnano - San-Marino Campionato
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Hvidovre IF vs Kolding IF - Danish 1st Division
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Fiorentino vs Cosmos - San-Marino Campionato
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
FC Koln II vs Mgladbach II - German Regionalliga West
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Degerfors vs Utsiktens BK - Svenska Cupen
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Elfsborg vs Falkenbergs FF - Svenska Cupen
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
NorthEast United vs Mohun Bagan - Indian Super League
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
KF Luftëtari vs Elbasani - Albanian Kategoria e Parë
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
ASO Chlef vs AS AIN Mlila - Algerian Ligue 1
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Paradou AC vs USM Alger - Algerian Ligue 1
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
JSM Skikda vs MC Oran - Algerian Ligue 1
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Lechia Gda - Polish Ekstraklasa
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Igman Konjic vs Slaven Živinice - Bosnian First League
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Čapljina vs Rudar Kakanj - Bosnian First League
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Orašje vs Zvijezda Gradačac - Bosnian First League
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Olympique Dcheira vs Chabab Ben Guerir - Moroccan Botola 2
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Goražde vs Bratstvo Gračanica - Bosnian First League
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Wydad de Fès vs KAC Kenitra - Moroccan Botola 2
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Trans Narva - Estonian Meistriliiga
2021-03-06 14:00 UTC
Malmö Redhawks vs Färjestad BK - Swedish Hockey League
2021-03-06 14:15 UTC
Mönchengladbach vs Leverkusen - German Bundesliga
2021-03-06 14:30 UTC
Hoffenheim vs Wolfsburg - German Bundesliga
2021-03-06 14:30 UTC
Freiburg vs RasenBallsport Leipzig - German Bundesliga
2021-03-06 14:30 UTC
Ein Frankfurt vs Stuttgart - German Bundesliga
2021-03-06 14:30 UTC
Hertha vs Augsburg - German Bundesliga
2021-03-06 14:30 UTC
Caernarfon Town FC vs Aberystwyth Town - Welsh Premier League
2021-03-06 14:30 UTC
Connah's Quay Nomads vs Newtown - Welsh Premier League
2021-03-06 14:30 UTC
Newi Cefn Druids vs Barry Town United - Welsh Premier League
2021-03-06 14:30 UTC
Haverfordwest County vs Cardiff Metropol - Welsh Premier League
2021-03-06 14:30 UTC
Karşıyaka Basket vs Büyükçekmece Ba - Turkish Basketbol Super Ligi
2021-03-06 14:30 UTC
Flint Town United vs Pen-y-Bont - Welsh Premier League
2021-03-06 14:30 UTC
Altrincham vs Dover - English National League
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
BC Pieno žvaigždės vs BC Šiauliai - Lithuanian LKL
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Barnet vs Macclesfield Town - English National League
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Alloa vs Inverness C - Scottish Championship
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Chesterfield vs Yeovil - English National League
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Arbroath vs Queen of South - Scottish Championship
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Dagenham & Red. vs Boreham Wood - English National League
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Hearts vs Dundee FC - Scottish Championship
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Eastleigh vs Bromley - English National League
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Morton vs Ayr - Scottish Championship
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Notts County vs Aldershot - English National League
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Solihull Moors vs Maidenhead United - English National League
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Torquay vs Hartlepool - English National League
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Wealdstone vs Halifax - English National League
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Weymouth vs Stockport - English National League
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Woking vs Kings Lynn Town - English National League
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Chippa United vs Orlando Pirates - South African Premier Soccer League
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Bloemfontein Celtic vs Maritzburg United - South African Premier Soccer League
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Teplice vs SFC Opava - Czech First League
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Zlín vs Bohemians 1905 - Czech First League
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Aberdeen vs Hamilton - Scottish Premier League
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Motherwell vs Livingston - Scottish Premier League
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Rangers vs St Mirren - Scottish Premier League
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Ross County vs Kilmarnock - Scottish Premier League
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
St Johnstone vs Hibernian - Scottish Premier League
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Airdrieonians vs East Fife - Scottish League 1
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Dumbarton vs Partick - Scottish League 1
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Forfar vs Clyde - Scottish League 1
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Montrose vs Cove Rangers - Scottish League 1
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Peterhead FC vs Falkirk - Scottish League 1
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Barnsley vs Birmingham - English League Championship
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Brentford vs Rotherham - English League Championship
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Bristol City vs QPR - English League Championship
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Coventry vs Derby - English League Championship
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Millwall vs Blackburn - English League Championship
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Norwich vs Luton - English League Championship
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Preston vs Bournemouth - English League Championship
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Reading vs Sheffield Weds - English League Championship
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Stoke vs Wycombe - English League Championship
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Swansea vs Middlesbrough - English League Championship
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Mladost Podgorica vs Iskra Danilovgrad - Montenegrin First League
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Zaragoza vs Tenerife - La Liga 2
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Albion Rovers vs Stranraer - Scottish League 2
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Annan Athletic vs Stenhousemuir - Scottish League 2
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Brechin City vs Cowdenbeath - Scottish League 2
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Queens Park vs Elgin City - Scottish League 2
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Stirling Albion vs Edinburgh City - Scottish League 2
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Accrington vs Swindon - English League 1
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Blackpool vs Wimbledon - English League 1
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Crusaders vs Warrenpoint Town - Northern Irish Premiership
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Burton vs Peterboro - English League 1
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Dungannon Swifts vs Coleraine - Northern Irish Premiership
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Doncaster vs Plymouth - English League 1
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Linfield vs Cliftonville - Northern Irish Premiership
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Portadown vs Glenavon - Northern Irish Premiership
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Hull vs Bristol Rovers - English League 1
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Lincoln vs Crewe - English League 1
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Northampton vs Portsmouth - English League 1
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Baltika Kaliningrad vs Spartak-2 Moscow - Russian Football National League
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Oxford Utd vs Charlton - English League 1
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Shrewsbury vs Fleetwood Town - English League 1
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Sunderland vs Rochdale - English League 1
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Wigan vs Milton Keynes Dons - English League 1
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
F91 Dudelange vs Wiltz - Luxembourg National Division
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Barrow vs Mansfield - English League 2
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Bradford vs Bolton - English League 2
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Cambridge United vs Walsall - English League 2
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Cheltenham vs Port Vale - English League 2
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Colchester vs Newport - English League 2
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Grimsby vs Forest Green Rovers - English League 2
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Morecambe vs Carlisle - English League 2
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Oldham vs Southend - English League 2
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Salford City vs Scunthorpe - English League 2
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Stevenage vs Harrogate Town FC - English League 2
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Darlington F.C. vs Leamington - English National League North
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Tranmere vs Crawley - English League 2
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Farsley Celtic vs Curzon - English National League North
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Lealtad vs Valladolid Promesas - Spanish Segunda División B Group 1
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Venezia vs Brescia - Italian Serie B
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Alfreton Town vs Kidderminster Harriers - English National League North
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Blyth Spartans vs Gloucester City - English National League North
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Boston United FC vs Bradford Park Avenue - English National League North
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Brackley Town vs York - English National League North
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Chester City vs Spennymoor Town FC - English National League North
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Chorley vs Southport - English National League North
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
EB Streymur vs IF Fuglafjordur - Faroe Islands Premier League
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Gateshead FC vs AFC Telford United - English National League North
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Hereford vs Guiseley - English National League North
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Kettering Town vs AFC Fylde - English National League North
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Bath City vs Eastbourne Borough - English National League South
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Billericay vs Chippenham Town FC - English National League South
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Chelmsford vs Hungerford Town - English National League South
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Dartford vs Concord Rangers - English National League South
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Hampton & Richmond vs Braintree Town - English National League South
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Olimpik Donetsk vs Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukrainian Premier League
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Havant & Waterlooville vs St Albans City - English National League South
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Hemel Hempstead Town FC vs Ebbsfleet Uni - English National League South
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Maidstone vs Oxford City - English National League South
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Slough Town vs Tonbridge Angels - English National League South
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Welling United vs Dorking Wanderers - English National League South
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Sheffield United vs Southampton - English Premier League
2021-03-06 15:00 UTC
Elche vs Sevilla - Spanish La Liga
2021-03-06 15:15 UTC
Atromitos vs Asteras Tripolis - Greek Superleague Greece
2021-03-06 15:15 UTC
Eupen vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Belgian First Division A
2021-03-06 15:15 UTC
Valenciennes vs Metz - Coupe de France
2021-03-06 15:30 UTC
CSKA Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Bulgarian First League
2021-03-06 15:30 UTC
Le Puy Foot 43 vs Lorient - Coupe de France
2021-03-06 15:30 UTC
FC Volendam vs Roda JC - Dutch Eerste Divisie
2021-03-06 15:30 UTC
Athletic Bilbao B vs Laredo - Spanish Segunda División B Group 2
2021-03-06 15:30 UTC
Feyenoord vs VVV-Venlo - Dutch Eredivisie
2021-03-06 15:30 UTC
Portimonense vs Tondela - Portuguese Primeira Liga
2021-03-06 15:30 UTC
Kaizer Chiefs vs Atlético Petróleos - CAF Champions League
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
Teungueth vs MC Alger - CAF Champions League
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
Espérance de Tunis vs Zamalek SC - CAF Champions League
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
AS Monaco Basket vs Pau-Lacq-Orthez - French LNB
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
TSV Hartberg vs FC Trenkwalder Admira - Austrian Bundesliga
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
SC Rheindorf Altach vs LASK - Austrian Bundesliga
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
WSG Swarovski Tirol vs Sturm Graz - Austrian Bundesliga
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
Besiktas vs Gaziantep FK - Turkish Super Lig
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
Raptors 905 vs Lakeland Magic - NBA G League
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
OFK Petrovac vs Buducnost Podgorica - Montenegrin First League
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
Villarreal B vs Hercules - Spanish Segunda División B Group 3
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
Portugalete vs Barakaldo - Spanish Segunda División B Group 2
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
UCAM Murcia vs Yeclano - Spanish Segunda División B Group 4
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
Djurgaarden vs Kalmar FF - Svenska Cupen
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
Compostela vs Celta Vigo B - Spanish Segunda División B Group 1
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
Diambars vs Génération Foot - Senegal Ligue 1
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
Douanes vs Stade de Mbour - Senegal Ligue 1
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
IK Brage vs Umeå - Svenska Cupen
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Kariana Erden - Bulgarian Second League
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
Paksi FC vs Mezőkövesdi SE - Hungarian NB I
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
FK Rostov vs PFC Sochi - Russian Football Premier League
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
Radomiak Radom vs Chrobry Głogów - Polish I liga
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
PAOK BC vs Promitheas Patras BC - Greek Basket League
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
Aris BC vs Larisa BC - Greek Basket League
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
Ionikos Nikaias BC vs Lavrio BC - Greek Basket League
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
Peristeri BC vs Iraklis BC - Greek Basket League
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
Kolossos BC vs Panathinaikos BC - Greek Basket League
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
Panionios BC vs Panathinaikos BC - Greek Basket League
2021-03-06 16:00 UTC
Hajduk Split vs NK Varaždin - Croatian First Football League
2021-03-06 16:05 UTC
Gorica vs NK Maribor - Slovenian 1. SNL
2021-03-06 16:15 UTC
RS Berkane vs FAR Rabat - Moroccan Championship
2021-03-06 16:15 UTC
Hatta vs Al Fujairah - UAE Pro League
2021-03-06 16:15 UTC
Al Jazira vs Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - UAE Pro League
2021-03-06 16:15 UTC
BC Dzūkija vs BC Lietuvos rytas - Lithuanian LKL
2021-03-06 16:30 UTC
Leonesa vs Langreo - Spanish Segunda División B Group 1
2021-03-06 16:30 UTC
Omonia Nicosia vs Anorthosis Famagusta - Cypriot First Division
2021-03-06 16:30 UTC
Canton Charge vs Long Island Nets - NBA G League
2021-03-06 16:30 UTC
Zaglebie Lubin vs Jagiellonia Bialystok - Polish Ekstraklasa
2021-03-06 16:30 UTC
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza vs Start Lublin - Polish Basketball League
2021-03-06 16:35 UTC
CB Miraflores vs BC Andorra - Spanish Liga ACB
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
Metropolitans 92 vs ESSM Le Portel - French LNB
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
Udinese vs Sassuolo - Italian Serie A
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
Mosta FC vs Senglea Athletic - Maltese Premier League
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
Lija Athletic vs Santa Lucia FC - Maltese Premier League
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
Sliema vs Gżira United - Maltese Premier League
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
CB Gran Canaria vs Estudiantes - Spanish Liga ACB
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
Aswan SC vs Pyramids FC - Egyptian Premier League
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
Galatasaray SK vs Darüşşafaka SK - Turkish Basketbol Super Ligi
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
Clemson vs Pittsburgh - NCAA Division I Basketball Mens
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
Kentucky vs South Carolina - NCAA Division I Basketball Mens
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
Minnesota vs Rutgers - NCAA Division I Basketball Mens
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
Notre Dame vs Florida State - NCAA Division I Basketball Mens
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
Tulane vs South Florida - NCAA Division I Basketball Mens
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
Jeunesse Esch vs Progrès Niederkorn - Luxembourg National Division
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
TNS vs Bala - Welsh Premier League
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
Atomerőmű SE vs Alba Fehérvár - Hungarian Nemzeti Bajnokság IA
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
Monza vs Pordenone Calcio - Italian Serie B
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
DEAC vs Falco KC - Hungarian Nemzeti Bajnokság IA
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
Soproni KC vs BC Körmend - Hungarian Nemzeti Bajnokság IA
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
SZTE-Szedeák vs KTE-Duna Aszfalt - Hungarian Nemzeti Bajnokság IA
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
Szolnoki Olaj KK vs PVSK-Panthers - Hungarian Nemzeti Bajnokság IA
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
ZTE KK vs Kaposvári KK - Hungarian Nemzeti Bajnokság IA
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
Gießen 46ers vs Bonn - German BBL
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
Mitteldeutscher BC vs Braunschweig - German BBL
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
Cobán Imperial vs Sanarate - Guatemala Liga Nacional
2021-03-06 17:00 UTC
Thun vs SC Kriens - Swiss Challenge League
2021-03-06 17:15 UTC
Las Palmas vs Vallecano - La Liga 2
2021-03-06 17:15 UTC
Leganes vs Castellón - La Liga 2
2021-03-06 17:15 UTC
Aviron Bayonnais vs Lyon OU - French Top 14
2021-03-06 17:15 UTC
Union Bordeaux Bègles vs Section Palois - French Top 14
2021-03-06 17:15 UTC
Castres Olympique vs Stade Rochelais - French Top 14
2021-03-06 17:15 UTC
Montpellier Hérault Rugby vs ASM Clermo - French Top 14
2021-03-06 17:15 UTC
Young Boys vs Vaduz - Swiss Super League
2021-03-06 17:15 UTC
RC Toulonnais vs Racing Métro 92 - French Top 14
2021-03-06 17:15 UTC
Stade Français Paris vs SU Agen Lot-et- - French Top 14
2021-03-06 17:15 UTC
Stade Toulousain vs CA Brive - French Top 14
2021-03-06 17:15 UTC
Sutton United vs Wrexham - English National League
2021-03-06 17:20 UTC
Cadiz vs Eibar - Spanish La Liga
2021-03-06 17:30 UTC
Viktoria Plzen vs Sigma Olomouc - Czech First League
2021-03-06 17:30 UTC
Boulazac Basket Dordogne vs Chorale Roan - French LNB
2021-03-06 17:30 UTC
Giannina vs Panathinaikos - Greek Superleague Greece
2021-03-06 17:30 UTC
Bayern Munich vs Dortmund - German Bundesliga